| |||||||||
[K30]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Werner | Katarzyna | 1989-11-07 | Malanów | POL | 12:36.69 | - | 12:36.69 | 508 |
  | |||||||||
[K35]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Grzonka | Kamila | 1986-12-10 | KS Sokół Zblewo | POL | 11:11.12 | - | 11:11.12 | 724 |
2 | Dudzik | Urszula | 1988-10-21 | MOK Mszana Dolna | POL | 11:23.67 | - | 11:23.67 | 690 |
3 | Brzezina | Ewelina | 1986-12-15 | Rybnik | POL | 11:43.86 | - | 11:43.86 | 637 |
  | |||||||||
[K40]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Sienkiewicz-Gadzikowska | Paulina | 1981-08-26 | Piła | POL | 11:30.90 | - | 11:03.47 | 745 |
2 | Woźniak | Joanna | 1983-09-25 | MLUKS Trzebiatów | POL | 12:06.21 | - | 11:49.29 | 623 |
3 | Myszkiewicz-Kurkiewicz | Agnieszka | 1982-01-17 | Pod Sokolim Okiem | POL | 12:54.12 | - | 12:23.39 | 539 |
- | Hałaczkiewicz | Sylwia | 1982-11-22 | Bełchatów | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
- | Nowak | Monika | 1981-11-02 | Częstochowa | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
- | Pawłowska | Dorota | 1980-03-13 | Zamek Kurzętnik | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
  | |||||||||
[K45]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Siembida | Małgorzata | 1978-02-12 | SKB Stalowa Wola | POL | 12:19.81 | - | 11:25.88 | 684 |
2 | Grzywacz | Dorota | 1974-08-03 | Chojnice | POL | 14:54.64 | - | 13:26.88 | 400 |
  | |||||||||
[K50]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Andrzejewska | Joanna | 1970-06-11 | AZS UMCS Lublin | POL | 11:33.17 | - | 10:01.67 | 927 |
  | |||||||||
[K55]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Maison | Jolanta | 1968-04-09 | KROKUS ASTROMAL LESZNO | POL | 15:08.70 | - | 12:53.21 | 471 |
2 | Werner | Ewa | 1964-10-31 | Malanów | POL | 18:02.72 | - | 14:43.82 | 258 |
  | |||||||||
[K60]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Pieczulis | Krystyna | 1962-11-12 | AZS UWM Olsztyn/W-MKLAM | POL | 15:25.77 | - | 12:19.60 | 548 |
2 | Behounek | Małgorzata | 1961-10-02 | KS AZS AWF Kraków | POL | 17:23.78 | - | 13:44.69 | 364 |
3 | Torłop | Małgorzata | 1962-07-25 | Klub Kociewiak Tczew | POL | 22:56.51 | - | 18:19.69 | 26 |
  | |||||||||
[K65]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Kozłowska | Danuta | 1955-03-28 | Sierpc | POL | 19:43.44 | - | 14:32.31 | 278 |
  | |||||||||
[K70]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Kapuścińska | Anna | 1952-02-05 | KS Dynamic | POL | 19:19.80 | - | 13:33.37 | 387 |
  | |||||||||
[M35]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Czerwiński | Adam | 1988-10-02 | UKS Lider Siercza | POL | 08:31.11 | - | 08:30.75 | 902 |
2 | Sokołowski | Ryszard | 1987-06-16 | LKB Piraci Petk | POL | 09:02.68 | - | 08:58.45 | 756 |
3 | Wacko | Marcin | 1985-06-07 | Poznań | POL | 09:06.99 | - | 08:54.96 | 774 |
4 | Filiciak | Michał | 1984-12-17 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | POL | 09:14.12 | - | 08:57.94 | 759 |
5 | Kita | Piotr | 1987-01-03 | MOK Mszana Dolna | POL | 09:31.56 | - | 09:23.04 | 638 |
6 | Grudziński | Maciej | 1986-01-29 | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | POL | 09:59.82 | - | 09:46.62 | 534 |
7 | Janik | Sławomir | 1986-11-16 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | POL | 10:17.69 | - | 10:08.49 | 446 |
- | Borzymowski | Paweł | 1988-02-08 | Pszczółkowski Team | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
- | Brylewski | Mateusz | 1986-05-15 | #biegajzeSlawkiem | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
- | Lubieniecki | Kamil | 1988-09-13 | Jagoda Running Team | POL | DNF | - | DNF | 0 |
  | |||||||||
[M40]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Godlewski | Łukasz | 1982-05-10 | Godlewski Runners | POL | 09:26.20 | - | 09:01.51 | 741 |
2 | Szopa | Łukasz | 1979-02-28 | WKS Oleśniczanka | POL | 09:28.22 | - | 08:51.00 | 794 |
3 | Jagusiak | Maciej | 1981-12-15 | Łódź | POL | 09:38.51 | - | 09:09.06 | 704 |
4 | Brzozowski | Szymon | 1981-11-17 | www.biegowe.pl | POL | 09:45.11 | - | 09:15.33 | 674 |
5 | Lizak | Wojciech | 1980-12-06 | TL ATHLETICS JASTRZĘBIE | POL | 10:00.96 | - | 09:26.04 | 624 |
6 | Barabasz | Mariusz | 1982-08-11 | Kaliska Kościerskie | POL | 10:16.67 | - | 09:49.78 | 521 |
7 | Cuber | Wojciech | 1982-05-12 | Złotów | POL | 10:25.09 | - | 09:57.84 | 488 |
- | Piotraschke | Paweł | 1979-08-11 | AML Słupsk | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
- | Waszczuk | Tomasz | 1980-05-26 | Szczecin | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
- | Wójcik | Tomasz | 1984-01-26 | Aktywna Pszczyna | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
  | |||||||||
[M45]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Czaja | Leszek | 1976-12-18 | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | POL | 09:50.23 | - | 08:58.58 | 756 |
2 | Morawski | Robert | 1978-01-13 | LKS Vectra/WireCo Sport | POL | 09:56.32 | - | 09:08.55 | 706 |
3 | Karasiński | Bartosz | 1978-02-25 | KS Dynamic Łódź | POL | 10:13.36 | - | 09:28.71 | 612 |
4 | Zienkiewicz | Piotr | 1974-06-19 | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | POL | 10:21.29 | - | 09:17.67 | 663 |
5 | Kwiatkowski | Marcin | 1976-07-27 | TS Opatrunki | POL | 12:42.31 | - | 11:35.61 | 173 |
- | Kulik | Jarosław | 1975-05-21 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
- | Waleński | Michał | 1974-04-04 | TKKF Koszalin | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
- | Żmuda | Tomasz | 1976-09-09 | CW FANZA Kołobrzeg | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
  | |||||||||
[M50]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Borychowski | Mariusz | 1972-06-26 | TKKF Koszalin | POL | 09:30.45 | - | 08:23.54 | 942 |
2 | Kozak | Arkadiusz | 1972-01-12 | Bałtyk Koszalin | POL | 09:46.27 | - | 08:33.04 | 889 |
3 | Pranckunas | Petras | 1969-09-06 | Na, pagauk! | LTU | 09:49.12 | - | 08:26.64 | 924 |
4 | Zalewski | Robert | 1969-05-07 | Zgorzelec | POL | 10:08.55 | - | 08:43.35 | 834 |
5 | Krupiński | Bogumił | 1973-02-16 | Olsztyn | POL | 10:15.73 | - | 09:03.50 | 731 |
6 | Kunina | Paweł | 1971-12-30 | TL ATHLETICS JASTRZĘBIE | POL | 10:29.57 | - | 09:10.94 | 695 |
7 | Karasiński | Marcin | 1970-09-03 | Kalisz | POL | 10:51.69 | - | 09:25.41 | 627 |
8 | Steinka | Marian | 1971-02-24 | Kościerzyna | POL | 11:00.45 | - | 09:33.01 | 593 |
9 | Morawski | Jacek | 1969-06-30 | MD Run Training | POL | 11:45.56 | - | 10:06.78 | 452 |
- | Nurkiewicz | Jarosław | 1971-08-20 | Kung fu Pandy 3 | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
- | Zielonka | Robert | 1973-11-29 | Dulowa | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
  | |||||||||
[M55]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Rybarczyk | Jan | 1967-06-11 | Darłowo | POL | 09:33.35 | - | 08:04.37 | 1052 |
2 | Tarłowski | Ryszard | 1966-11-11 | Jelenia Góra | POL | 10:20.31 | - | 08:39.32 | 855 |
3 | Myśliwiec | Jan | 1965-05-24 | Ślemień | POL | 10:33.65 | - | 08:45.61 | 822 |
4 | Prusik | Andrzej | 1967-11-05 | Olsztyn | POL | 11:51.37 | - | 10:00.97 | 475 |
5 | Góralski | Krzysztof | 1964-08-14 | Toruń | POL | 13:19.81 | - | 10:57.28 | 277 |
  | |||||||||
[M60]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Kulczyk | Jerzy | 1962-03-29 | Tychowo | POL | 11:01.78 | - | 08:53.66 | 780 |
2 | Płochocki | Ryszard | 1961-03-11 | UKS-12 Kalisz | POL | 11:08.07 | - | 08:53.52 | 781 |
3 | Rewaj | Jan | 1963-01-06 | Złotnik | POL | 11:25.84 | - | 09:13.06 | 685 |
4 | Maj | Tadeusz | 1963-01-12 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | POL | 11:31.78 | - | 09:17.85 | 662 |
5 | Alfut | Grzegorz | 1961-05-31 | Velo Sierpc | POL | 12:12.30 | - | 09:44.81 | 541 |
6 | Łukaszewicz | Ryszard | 1961-04-03 | Warszawa | POL | 12:39.14 | - | 10:06.25 | 454 |
7 | Nadkański | Marek | 1962-03-24 | MOK Mszana Dolna | POL | 13:03.07 | - | 10:31.47 | 361 |
  | |||||||||
[M65]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Macioł | Andrzej | 1954-12-22 | Kraków | POL | 12:07.03 | - | 09:00.69 | 745 |
2 | Brandenburg | Józef | 1955-04-02 | Dopiewo | POL | 12:11.80 | - | 09:10.02 | 699 |
3 | Nagórek | Krzysztof | 1957-11-01 | Słupsk | POL | 12:13.59 | - | 09:22.96 | 638 |
4 | Cichy | Marek | 1958-12-18 | Lublin | POL | 13:03.49 | - | 10:07.36 | 450 |
5 | Sienkiewicz | Czesław | 1958-12-20 | KS Krotosz Krotoszyn | POL | 13:29.42 | - | 10:27.46 | 375 |
6 | Chodara | Roman | 1954-09-14 | Runners Team Kętrzyn | POL | 13:33.63 | - | 10:05.10 | 459 |
7 | Kurpiewski | Janusz | 1955-10-19 | UKS Dziewiątka KUTNO | POL | 13:33.72 | - | 10:11.59 | 434 |
- | Born | Andrzej | 1957-11-30 | Gdańsk | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
- | Elmerych | Janusz | 1958-09-02 | Riders From Poland | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
- | Kop-Ostrowski | Marian | 1954-05-09 | Złocieniec | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
  | |||||||||
[M70]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Łyżnicki | Zygmunt | 1951-08-10 | MOK Mszana Dolna | POL | 12:45.57 | - | 09:11.06 | 694 |
2 | Dziekoński | Tadeusz | 1950-08-29 | Białystok | POL | 13:18.33 | - | 09:28.25 | 614 |
3 | Piekarczyk | Wojciech | 1953-04-22 | KS.Żeglina | POL | 13:24.20 | - | 09:51.65 | 513 |
  | |||||||||
[M75]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Kopta | Jerzy | 1945-11-18 | Kraków | POL | 14:05.77 | - | 09:27.93 | 616 |
2 | Kondratas | Ronaldas | 1945-09-05 | Inžinierija | LTU | 14:11.88 | - | 09:32.04 | 597 |
3 | Kik | Andrzej | 1947-07-16 | Nie Marnuj Tlenu | POL | 15:13.86 | - | 10:28.46 | 372 |
4 | Dobak | Stefan | 1946-07-23 | KB Szamotuły | POL | 16:41.79 | - | 11:20.82 | 210 |
5 | Michalak | Jerzy | 1948-09-01 | KB Płońsk | POL | 17:45.90 | - | 12:21.55 | 80 |
- | Wyganowski | Andrzej | 1945-04-03 | Wygan Kołobrzeg | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
  | |||||||||
[M80]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Sowiński | Edmund | 1942-02-25 | TKKF Płock | POL | 17:12.65 | - | 11:07.50 | 247 |
2 | Kuropatwa | Kazimierz | 1943-04-28 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | POL | 21:37.41 | - | 14:10.06 | 0 |
  | |||||||||
[pk]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
- | Adruszkiewicz | Damian | 2002-04-03 | Stargard | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |