| |||||
[M35]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
184 | Borzymowski | Paweł | 1988-02-08 | Pszczółkowski Team | POL |
414 | Brylewski | Mateusz | 1986-05-15 | #biegajzeSlawkiem | POL |
268 | Czerwiński | Adam | 1988-10-02 | UKS Lider Siercza | POL |
179 | Filiciak | Michał | 1984-12-17 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | POL |
209 | Grudziński | Maciej | 1986-01-29 | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | POL |
434 | Janik | Sławomir | 1986-11-16 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | POL |
116 | Kita | Piotr | 1987-01-03 | MOK Mszana Dolna | POL |
199 | Lubieniecki | Kamil | 1988-09-13 | Jagoda Running Team | POL |
379 | Sokołowski | Ryszard | 1987-06-16 | LKB Piraci Petk | POL |
409 | Wacko | Marcin | 1985-06-07 | Poznań | POL |
  | |||||
[M40]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
227 | Barabasz | Mariusz | 1982-08-11 | Kaliska Kościerskie | POL |
33 | Brzozowski | Szymon | 1981-11-17 | www.biegowe.pl | POL |
385 | Cuber | Wojciech | 1982-05-12 | Złotów | POL |
11 | Godlewski | Łukasz | 1982-05-10 | Godlewski Runners | POL |
18 | Jagusiak | Maciej | 1981-12-15 | Łódź | POL |
114 | Lizak | Wojciech | 1980-12-06 | TL ATHLETICS JASTRZĘBIE | POL |
520 | Piotraschke | Paweł | 1979-08-11 | AML Słupsk | POL |
309 | Szopa | Łukasz | 1979-02-28 | WKS Oleśniczanka | POL |
198 | Waszczuk | Tomasz | 1980-05-26 | Szczecin | POL |
216 | Wójcik | Tomasz | 1984-01-26 | Aktywna Pszczyna | POL |
  | |||||
[M45]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
274 | Czaja | Leszek | 1976-12-18 | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | POL |
362 | Karasiński | Bartosz | 1978-02-25 | KS Dynamic Łódź | POL |
270 | Kulik | Jarosław | 1975-05-21 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | POL |
273 | Kwiatkowski | Marcin | 1976-07-27 | TS Opatrunki | POL |
23 | Morawski | Robert | 1978-01-13 | LKS Vectra/WireCo Sport | POL |
435 | Waleński | Michał | 1974-04-04 | TKKF Koszalin | POL |
350 | Zienkiewicz | Piotr | 1974-06-19 | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | POL |
275 | Żmuda | Tomasz | 1976-09-09 | CW FANZA Kołobrzeg | POL |
  | |||||
[M50]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
416 | Borychowski | Mariusz | 1972-06-26 | TKKF Koszalin | POL |
468 | Karasiński | Marcin | 1970-09-03 | Kalisz | POL |
127 | Kozak | Arkadiusz | 1972-01-12 | Bałtyk Koszalin | POL |
310 | Krupiński | Bogumił | 1973-02-16 | Olsztyn | POL |
124 | Kunina | Paweł | 1971-12-30 | TL ATHLETICS JASTRZĘBIE | POL |
13 | Morawski | Jacek | 1969-06-30 | MD Run Training | POL |
389 | Nurkiewicz | Jarosław | 1971-08-20 | Kung fu Pandy 3 | POL |
330 | Pranckunas | Petras | 1969-09-06 | Na, pagauk! | LTU |
185 | Steinka | Marian | 1971-02-24 | Kościerzyna | POL |
53 | Zalewski | Robert | 1969-05-07 | Zgorzelec | POL |
95 | Zielonka | Robert | 1973-11-29 | Dulowa | POL |
  | |||||
[M55]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
77 | Góralski | Krzysztof | 1964-08-14 | Toruń | POL |
253 | Myśliwiec | Jan | 1965-05-24 | Ślemień | POL |
513 | Prusik | Andrzej | 1967-11-05 | Olsztyn | POL |
183 | Rybarczyk | Jan | 1967-06-11 | Darłowo | POL |
50 | Tarłowski | Ryszard | 1966-11-11 | Jelenia Góra | POL |
  | |||||
[M60]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
112 | Alfut | Grzegorz | 1961-05-31 | Velo Sierpc | POL |
250 | Kulczyk | Jerzy | 1962-03-29 | Tychowo | POL |
224 | Łukaszewicz | Ryszard | 1961-04-03 | Warszawa | POL |
174 | Maj | Tadeusz | 1963-01-12 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | POL |
118 | Nadkański | Marek | 1962-03-24 | MOK Mszana Dolna | POL |
156 | Płochocki | Ryszard | 1961-03-11 | UKS-12 Kalisz | POL |
507 | Rewaj | Jan | 1963-01-06 | Złotnik | POL |
  | |||||
[M65]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
339 | Born | Andrzej | 1957-11-30 | Gdańsk | POL |
197 | Brandenburg | Józef | 1955-04-02 | Dopiewo | POL |
282 | Chodara | Roman | 1954-09-14 | Runners Team Kętrzyn | POL |
190 | Cichy | Marek | 1958-12-18 | Lublin | POL |
25 | Elmerych | Janusz | 1958-09-02 | Riders From Poland | POL |
296 | Kop-Ostrowski | Marian | 1954-05-09 | Złocieniec | POL |
52 | Kurpiewski | Janusz | 1955-10-19 | UKS Dziewiątka KUTNO | POL |
76 | Macioł | Andrzej | 1954-12-22 | Kraków | POL |
328 | Nagórek | Krzysztof | 1957-11-01 | Słupsk | POL |
298 | Sienkiewicz | Czesław | 1958-12-20 | KS Krotosz Krotoszyn | POL |
  | |||||
[M70]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
59 | Dziekoński | Tadeusz | 1950-08-29 | Białystok | POL |
117 | Łyżnicki | Zygmunt | 1951-08-10 | MOK Mszana Dolna | POL |
144 | Piekarczyk | Wojciech | 1953-04-22 | KS.Żeglina | POL |
  | |||||
[M75]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
352 | Dobak | Stefan | 1946-07-23 | KB Szamotuły | POL |
384 | Kik | Andrzej | 1947-07-16 | Nie Marnuj Tlenu | POL |
515 | Kondratas | Ronaldas | 1945-09-05 | Inžinierija | LTU |
74 | Kopta | Jerzy | 1945-11-18 | Kraków | POL |
64 | Michalak | Jerzy | 1948-09-01 | KB Płońsk | POL |
280 | Wyganowski | Andrzej | 1945-04-03 | Wygan Kołobrzeg | POL |
  | |||||
[M80]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
288 | Kuropatwa | Kazimierz | 1943-04-28 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | POL |
238 | Sowiński | Edmund | 1942-02-25 | TKKF Płock | POL |
  | |||||
[pk]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
201 | Adruszkiewicz | Damian | 2002-04-03 | Stargard | POL |
[M35] - 3000m - (10)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
184 | Borzymowski | Paweł | 1988-02-08 | Pszczółkowski Team | |||||
414 | Brylewski | Mateusz | 1986-05-15 | #biegajzeSlawkiem | |||||
268 | Czerwiński | Adam | 1988-10-02 | UKS Lider Siercza | |||||
179 | Filiciak | Michał | 1984-12-17 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |||||
209 | Grudziński | Maciej | 1986-01-29 | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |||||
434 | Janik | Sławomir | 1986-11-16 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |||||
116 | Kita | Piotr | 1987-01-03 | MOK Mszana Dolna | |||||
199 | Lubieniecki | Kamil | 1988-09-13 | Jagoda Running Team | |||||
379 | Sokołowski | Ryszard | 1987-06-16 | LKB Piraci Petk | |||||
409 | Wacko | Marcin | 1985-06-07 | Poznań | |||||
[M40] - 3000m - (10)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
227 | Barabasz | Mariusz | 1982-08-11 | Kaliska Kościerskie | |||||
33 | Brzozowski | Szymon | 1981-11-17 | www.biegowe.pl | |||||
385 | Cuber | Wojciech | 1982-05-12 | Złotów | |||||
11 | Godlewski | Łukasz | 1982-05-10 | Godlewski Runners | |||||
18 | Jagusiak | Maciej | 1981-12-15 | Łódź | |||||
114 | Lizak | Wojciech | 1980-12-06 | TL ATHLETICS JASTRZĘBIE | |||||
520 | Piotraschke | Paweł | 1979-08-11 | AML Słupsk | |||||
309 | Szopa | Łukasz | 1979-02-28 | WKS Oleśniczanka | |||||
198 | Waszczuk | Tomasz | 1980-05-26 | Szczecin | |||||
216 | Wójcik | Tomasz | 1984-01-26 | Aktywna Pszczyna | |||||
[M45] - 3000m - (8)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
274 | Czaja | Leszek | 1976-12-18 | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | |||||
362 | Karasiński | Bartosz | 1978-02-25 | KS Dynamic Łódź | |||||
270 | Kulik | Jarosław | 1975-05-21 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | |||||
273 | Kwiatkowski | Marcin | 1976-07-27 | TS Opatrunki | |||||
23 | Morawski | Robert | 1978-01-13 | LKS Vectra/WireCo Sport | |||||
435 | Waleński | Michał | 1974-04-04 | TKKF Koszalin | |||||
350 | Zienkiewicz | Piotr | 1974-06-19 | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | |||||
275 | Żmuda | Tomasz | 1976-09-09 | CW FANZA Kołobrzeg | |||||
[M50] - 3000m - (11)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
416 | Borychowski | Mariusz | 1972-06-26 | TKKF Koszalin | |||||
468 | Karasiński | Marcin | 1970-09-03 | Kalisz | |||||
127 | Kozak | Arkadiusz | 1972-01-12 | Bałtyk Koszalin | |||||
310 | Krupiński | Bogumił | 1973-02-16 | Olsztyn | |||||
124 | Kunina | Paweł | 1971-12-30 | TL ATHLETICS JASTRZĘBIE | |||||
13 | Morawski | Jacek | 1969-06-30 | MD Run Training | |||||
389 | Nurkiewicz | Jarosław | 1971-08-20 | Kung fu Pandy 3 | |||||
330 | Pranckunas | Petras | 1969-09-06 | Na, pagauk! | |||||
185 | Steinka | Marian | 1971-02-24 | Kościerzyna | |||||
53 | Zalewski | Robert | 1969-05-07 | Zgorzelec | |||||
95 | Zielonka | Robert | 1973-11-29 | Dulowa | |||||
[M55] - 3000m - (5)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
77 | Góralski | Krzysztof | 1964-08-14 | Toruń | |||||
253 | Myśliwiec | Jan | 1965-05-24 | Ślemień | |||||
513 | Prusik | Andrzej | 1967-11-05 | Olsztyn | |||||
183 | Rybarczyk | Jan | 1967-06-11 | Darłowo | |||||
50 | Tarłowski | Ryszard | 1966-11-11 | Jelenia Góra | |||||
[M60] - 3000m - (7)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
112 | Alfut | Grzegorz | 1961-05-31 | Velo Sierpc | |||||
250 | Kulczyk | Jerzy | 1962-03-29 | Tychowo | |||||
224 | Łukaszewicz | Ryszard | 1961-04-03 | Warszawa | |||||
174 | Maj | Tadeusz | 1963-01-12 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |||||
118 | Nadkański | Marek | 1962-03-24 | MOK Mszana Dolna | |||||
156 | Płochocki | Ryszard | 1961-03-11 | UKS-12 Kalisz | |||||
507 | Rewaj | Jan | 1963-01-06 | Złotnik | |||||
[M65] - 3000m - (10)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
339 | Born | Andrzej | 1957-11-30 | Gdańsk | |||||
197 | Brandenburg | Józef | 1955-04-02 | Dopiewo | |||||
282 | Chodara | Roman | 1954-09-14 | Runners Team Kętrzyn | |||||
190 | Cichy | Marek | 1958-12-18 | Lublin | |||||
25 | Elmerych | Janusz | 1958-09-02 | Riders From Poland | |||||
296 | Kop-Ostrowski | Marian | 1954-05-09 | Złocieniec | |||||
52 | Kurpiewski | Janusz | 1955-10-19 | UKS Dziewiątka KUTNO | |||||
76 | Macioł | Andrzej | 1954-12-22 | Kraków | |||||
328 | Nagórek | Krzysztof | 1957-11-01 | Słupsk | |||||
298 | Sienkiewicz | Czesław | 1958-12-20 | KS Krotosz Krotoszyn | |||||
[M70] - 3000m - (3)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
59 | Dziekoński | Tadeusz | 1950-08-29 | Białystok | |||||
117 | Łyżnicki | Zygmunt | 1951-08-10 | MOK Mszana Dolna | |||||
144 | Piekarczyk | Wojciech | 1953-04-22 | KS.Żeglina | |||||
[M75] - 3000m - (6)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
352 | Dobak | Stefan | 1946-07-23 | KB Szamotuły | |||||
384 | Kik | Andrzej | 1947-07-16 | Nie Marnuj Tlenu | |||||
515 | Kondratas | Ronaldas | 1945-09-05 | Inžinierija | |||||
74 | Kopta | Jerzy | 1945-11-18 | Kraków | |||||
64 | Michalak | Jerzy | 1948-09-01 | KB Płońsk | |||||
280 | Wyganowski | Andrzej | 1945-04-03 | Wygan Kołobrzeg | |||||
[M80] - 3000m - (2)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
288 | Kuropatwa | Kazimierz | 1943-04-28 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | |||||
238 | Sowiński | Edmund | 1942-02-25 | TKKF Płock | |||||
[pk] - 3000m - (2)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
201 | Adruszkiewicz | Damian | 2002-04-03 | Stargard | |||||