| |||||
[K30]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
45 | Werner | Katarzyna | 1989-11-07 | Malanów | POL |
  | |||||
[K35]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
397 | Brzezina | Ewelina | 1986-12-15 | Rybnik | POL |
115 | Dudzik | Urszula | 1988-10-21 | MOK Mszana Dolna | POL |
443 | Grzonka | Kamila | 1986-12-10 | KS Sokół Zblewo | POL |
  | |||||
[K40]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
418 | Hałaczkiewicz | Sylwia | 1982-11-22 | Bełchatów | POL |
79 | Myszkiewicz-Kurkiewicz | Agnieszka | 1982-01-17 | Pod Sokolim Okiem | POL |
464 | Nowak | Monika | 1981-11-02 | Częstochowa | POL |
482 | Pawłowska | Dorota | 1980-03-13 | Zamek Kurzętnik | POL |
461 | Sienkiewicz-Gadzikowska | Paulina | 1981-08-26 | Piła | POL |
463 | Woźniak | Joanna | 1983-09-25 | MLUKS Trzebiatów | POL |
  | |||||
[K45]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
484 | Grzywacz | Dorota | 1974-08-03 | Chojnice | POL |
512 | Siembida | Małgorzata | 1978-02-12 | SKB Stalowa Wola | POL |
  | |||||
[K50]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
159 | Andrzejewska | Joanna | 1970-06-11 | AZS UMCS Lublin | POL |
  | |||||
[K55]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
428 | Maison | Jolanta | 1968-04-09 | KROKUS ASTROMAL LESZNO | POL |
44 | Werner | Ewa | 1964-10-31 | Malanów | POL |
  | |||||
[K60]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
215 | Behounek | Małgorzata | 1961-10-02 | KS AZS AWF Kraków | POL |
370 | Pieczulis | Krystyna | 1962-11-12 | AZS UWM Olsztyn/W-MKLAM | POL |
206 | Torłop | Małgorzata | 1962-07-25 | Klub Kociewiak Tczew | POL |
  | |||||
[K65]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
338 | Kozłowska | Danuta | 1955-03-28 | Sierpc | POL |
  | |||||
[K70]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
449 | Kapuścińska | Anna | 1952-02-05 | KS Dynamic | POL |
[K30] - 3000m - (1)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
45 | Werner | Katarzyna | 1989-11-07 | Malanów | |||||
[K35] - 3000m - (3)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
397 | Brzezina | Ewelina | 1986-12-15 | Rybnik | |||||
115 | Dudzik | Urszula | 1988-10-21 | MOK Mszana Dolna | |||||
443 | Grzonka | Kamila | 1986-12-10 | KS Sokół Zblewo | |||||
[K40] - 3000m - (6)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
418 | Hałaczkiewicz | Sylwia | 1982-11-22 | Bełchatów | |||||
79 | Myszkiewicz-Kurkiewicz | Agnieszka | 1982-01-17 | Pod Sokolim Okiem | |||||
464 | Nowak | Monika | 1981-11-02 | Częstochowa | |||||
482 | Pawłowska | Dorota | 1980-03-13 | Zamek Kurzętnik | |||||
461 | Sienkiewicz-Gadzikowska | Paulina | 1981-08-26 | Piła | |||||
463 | Woźniak | Joanna | 1983-09-25 | MLUKS Trzebiatów | |||||
[K45] - 3000m - (2)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
484 | Grzywacz | Dorota | 1974-08-03 | Chojnice | |||||
512 | Siembida | Małgorzata | 1978-02-12 | SKB Stalowa Wola | |||||
[K50] - 3000m - (1)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
159 | Andrzejewska | Joanna | 1970-06-11 | AZS UMCS Lublin | |||||
[K55] - 3000m - (2)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
428 | Maison | Jolanta | 1968-04-09 | KROKUS ASTROMAL LESZNO | |||||
44 | Werner | Ewa | 1964-10-31 | Malanów | |||||
[K60] - 3000m - (3)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
215 | Behounek | Małgorzata | 1961-10-02 | KS AZS AWF Kraków | |||||
370 | Pieczulis | Krystyna | 1962-11-12 | AZS UWM Olsztyn/W-MKLAM | |||||
206 | Torłop | Małgorzata | 1962-07-25 | Klub Kociewiak Tczew | |||||
[K65] - 3000m - (1)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
338 | Kozłowska | Danuta | 1955-03-28 | Sierpc | |||||
[K70] - 3000m - (1)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
449 | Kapuścińska | Anna | 1952-02-05 | KS Dynamic | |||||