| |||||
[K30]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
157 | Kazek | Ilona | 1989-11-16 | KS Sprinterzy.com | POL |
422 | Kotulska | Martyna | 1994-01-31 | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa | POL |
84 | Pawlok | Anna | 1989-09-12 | Triathlon Training Center | POL |
  | |||||
[K35]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
43 | Jarząbek | Milena | 1984-08-01 | Złotniki | POL |
225 | Jędrusiak | Olga | 1987-11-10 | MUKLADębicaKorzeniowskipl | POL |
96 | Kołacz-Bucka | Patrycja | 1987-08-11 | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | POL |
262 | Parol | Marta | 1987-10-02 | Berlin | DEU |
337 | Puzio | Aleksandra | 1985-05-10 | KS sprinterzy.com.Kraków | POL |
265 | Rżewska | Katarzyna | 1987-04-24 | Ks Herosi | POL |
  | |||||
[K40]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
510 | Cymbalista | Monika | 1979-08-21 | Wąsosz | POL |
171 | Detko | Kalina | 1979-09-20 | Dartford Harriers | GBR |
73 | Dutkowska | Dorota | 1983-12-18 | Toruń | POL |
426 | Głuszcz | Agata | 1983-05-11 | UKS VIS Skierniewice | POL |
261 | Grot | Aneta | 1979-09-22 | RKS Łódź | POL |
293 | Milczarek | Aneta | 1980-06-17 | Kutno Biega | POL |
219 | Moder | Agnieszka | 1983-11-05 | Pabianice | - |
269 | Olczyk | Agnieszka | 1979-04-08 | KS Dynamic Łódź | POL |
523 | Szwagierczak-Stefaniak | Magda | 1984-02-02 | Maratończyk Poznań | POL |
  | |||||
[K45]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
483 | Gąsowska-Stępniak | Małgorzata | 1978-03-18 | Legnica | POL |
212 | Kosmenda | Donata | 1974-09-21 | Kiełczówek | POL |
58 | Michalak | Marta | 1978-11-19 | PTS Płońsk | POL |
294 | Mielczarek | Alicja | 1978-01-27 | KS Schulo Team Działdowo | POL |
383 | Orzeł | Anna | 1977-04-25 | Koszalin | POL |
364 | Sucharska-Czapska | Izabella | 1974-03-06 | Warszawa | POL |
  | |||||
[K50]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
36 | Deoniziak | Dorota | 1970-11-27 | - | POL |
348 | Halak | Anna | 1973-04-16 | UKL Feniks Świdwin | POL |
147 | Jankowska | Joanna | 1973-04-27 | Brodnica | POL |
430 | Krysztosiak | Katarzyna | 1973-09-08 | AZS Warszawa | POL |
231 | Podmanicka | Marzena | 1971-02-17 | Radom | POL |
406 | Zboińska | Agnieszka | 1972-06-24 | Koszalin | POL |
  | |||||
[K55]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
28 | Jędrzejczyk-Góral | Beata | 1964-06-17 | Wrocław | POL |
358 | Miernik | Aldona | 1966-01-08 | Skarżysko-Kamienna | POL |
485 | Opak | Beata | 1965-06-28 | W-MKLA Masters Olsztyn | POL |
391 | Pukowska | Edyta | 1969-01-08 | UKS Celsium Skarżysko-Kam | POL |
  | |||||
[K60]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
441 | Kieling | Anna | 1962-04-07 | Barwice | POL |
236 | Marek | Ewa | 1960-07-23 | Athletics Busko Zdrój | POL |
367 | Pierzchała | Halina | 1959-03-02 | Antonie | POL |
407 | Stanuch-Rokicka | Małgorzata | 1962-06-23 | Krokus Leszno | POL |
322 | Wojciechowska | Małgorzata | 1960-02-11 | Brzoza | POL |
  | |||||
[K65]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
487 | Olszewska | Irena | 1956-10-09 | MKS Piast Głogów | POL |
445 | Ossowska | Ewa | 1957-03-29 | KS Sokół Zblewo | POL |
374 | Ślęzak | Halina | 1955-03-17 | Bliżyn | POL |
  | |||||
[K70]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
98 | Bartosik | Ewa | 1951-03-15 | Ostrołęka | POL |
333 | Szyrajew | Maria | 1951-03-24 | Gliwice | POL |
  | |||||
[K75]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
488 | Gąsowska | Maria | 1945-01-05 | Włocławek | POL |
150 | Kasierska | Ewa | 1948-11-25 | WKB META LUBLINIEC | POL |
369 | Surdyn | Daniela | 1945-07-26 | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | POL |
  | |||||
[K85]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
239 | Rosińska | Janina | 1936-04-30 | AZS Łódź | POL |
[K30] - 60m - (3)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
157 | Kazek | Ilona | 1989-11-16 | KS Sprinterzy.com | |||||
422 | Kotulska | Martyna | 1994-01-31 | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa | |||||
84 | Pawlok | Anna | 1989-09-12 | Triathlon Training Center | |||||
[K35] - 60m - (6)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
43 | Jarząbek | Milena | 1984-08-01 | Złotniki | |||||
225 | Jędrusiak | Olga | 1987-11-10 | MUKLADębicaKorzeniowskipl | |||||
96 | Kołacz-Bucka | Patrycja | 1987-08-11 | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | |||||
262 | Parol | Marta | 1987-10-02 | Berlin | |||||
337 | Puzio | Aleksandra | 1985-05-10 | KS sprinterzy.com.Kraków | |||||
265 | Rżewska | Katarzyna | 1987-04-24 | Ks Herosi | |||||
[K40] - 60m - (9)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
510 | Cymbalista | Monika | 1979-08-21 | Wąsosz | |||||
171 | Detko | Kalina | 1979-09-20 | Dartford Harriers | |||||
73 | Dutkowska | Dorota | 1983-12-18 | Toruń | |||||
426 | Głuszcz | Agata | 1983-05-11 | UKS VIS Skierniewice | |||||
261 | Grot | Aneta | 1979-09-22 | RKS Łódź | |||||
293 | Milczarek | Aneta | 1980-06-17 | Kutno Biega | |||||
219 | Moder | Agnieszka | 1983-11-05 | Pabianice | |||||
269 | Olczyk | Agnieszka | 1979-04-08 | KS Dynamic Łódź | |||||
523 | Szwagierczak-Stefaniak | Magda | 1984-02-02 | Maratończyk Poznań | |||||
[K45] - 60m - (6)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
483 | Gąsowska-Stępniak | Małgorzata | 1978-03-18 | Legnica | |||||
212 | Kosmenda | Donata | 1974-09-21 | Kiełczówek | |||||
58 | Michalak | Marta | 1978-11-19 | PTS Płońsk | |||||
294 | Mielczarek | Alicja | 1978-01-27 | KS Schulo Team Działdowo | |||||
383 | Orzeł | Anna | 1977-04-25 | Koszalin | |||||
364 | Sucharska-Czapska | Izabella | 1974-03-06 | Warszawa | |||||
[K50] - 60m - (6)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
36 | Deoniziak | Dorota | 1970-11-27 | - | |||||
348 | Halak | Anna | 1973-04-16 | UKL Feniks Świdwin | |||||
147 | Jankowska | Joanna | 1973-04-27 | Brodnica | |||||
430 | Krysztosiak | Katarzyna | 1973-09-08 | AZS Warszawa | |||||
231 | Podmanicka | Marzena | 1971-02-17 | Radom | |||||
406 | Zboińska | Agnieszka | 1972-06-24 | Koszalin | |||||
[K55] - 60m - (4)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
28 | Jędrzejczyk-Góral | Beata | 1964-06-17 | Wrocław | |||||
358 | Miernik | Aldona | 1966-01-08 | Skarżysko-Kamienna | |||||
485 | Opak | Beata | 1965-06-28 | W-MKLA Masters Olsztyn | |||||
391 | Pukowska | Edyta | 1969-01-08 | UKS Celsium Skarżysko-Kam | |||||
[K60] - 60m - (5)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
441 | Kieling | Anna | 1962-04-07 | Barwice | |||||
236 | Marek | Ewa | 1960-07-23 | Athletics Busko Zdrój | |||||
367 | Pierzchała | Halina | 1959-03-02 | Antonie | |||||
407 | Stanuch-Rokicka | Małgorzata | 1962-06-23 | Krokus Leszno | |||||
322 | Wojciechowska | Małgorzata | 1960-02-11 | Brzoza | |||||
[K65] - 60m - (3)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
487 | Olszewska | Irena | 1956-10-09 | MKS Piast Głogów | |||||
445 | Ossowska | Ewa | 1957-03-29 | KS Sokół Zblewo | |||||
374 | Ślęzak | Halina | 1955-03-17 | Bliżyn | |||||
[K70] - 60m - (2)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
98 | Bartosik | Ewa | 1951-03-15 | Ostrołęka | |||||
333 | Szyrajew | Maria | 1951-03-24 | Gliwice | |||||
[K75] - 60m - (3)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
488 | Gąsowska | Maria | 1945-01-05 | Włocławek | |||||
150 | Kasierska | Ewa | 1948-11-25 | WKB META LUBLINIEC | |||||
369 | Surdyn | Daniela | 1945-07-26 | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | |||||
[K85] - 60m - (1)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
239 | Rosińska | Janina | 1936-04-30 | AZS Łódź | |||||