| |||||
[M35]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
41 | Borowiec | Michał | 1985-08-02 | Biegający Świdnik | POL |
268 | Czerwiński | Adam | 1988-10-02 | UKS Lider Siercza | POL |
116 | Kita | Piotr | 1987-01-03 | MOK Mszana Dolna | POL |
344 | Kuterba | Piotr | 1987-07-17 | KS Pointer Siercza | POL |
42 | Zosiuk | Łukasz | 1985-06-23 | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | POL |
  | |||||
[M40]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
385 | Cuber | Wojciech | 1982-05-12 | Złotów | POL |
67 | Górny | Karol | 1980-07-25 | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | POL |
514 | Małecki | Piotr | 1981-06-29 | Lemiesz Team | POL |
489 | Matuszewski | Karol | 1983-12-04 | KS WILKI Pomorskie | POL |
226 | Piątkowski | Piotr | 1983-08-08 | Kraków Athletics Team | POL |
194 | Porzuczek | Bartosz | 1981-12-29 | Brzeźnica | POL |
346 | Rogoziński | Olaf | 1980-02-20 | Maratończyk Poznań | POL |
166 | Sałamacha | Jarosław | 1980-11-02 | Pszczółkowski Team | POL |
168 | Witkowski | Paweł | 1979-07-16 | Wieliszew Heron Team | POL |
  | |||||
[M45]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
321 | Kobiałka | Konrad | 1978-01-08 | KS Lemiesz Team | POL |
120 | Kołakowski | Rafał | 1977-08-12 | Schulo Team Działdowo | POL |
470 | Kujawski | Grzegorz | 1978-03-19 | Puck | POL |
517 | Przysiwek | Piotr | 1975-08-20 | Drzecin | POL |
313 | Szyposzyński | Kamil | 1978-08-31 | UKL Feniks Świdwin | POL |
435 | Waleński | Michał | 1974-04-04 | TKKF Koszalin | POL |
350 | Zienkiewicz | Piotr | 1974-06-19 | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | POL |
275 | Żmuda | Tomasz | 1976-09-09 | CW FANZA Kołobrzeg | POL |
  | |||||
[M50]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
499 | Celiński | Robert | 1973-01-30 | AZS AWF Warszawa | POL |
49 | Guzowski | Dariusz | 1969-07-15 | Talex Borzytuchom | POL |
468 | Karasiński | Marcin | 1970-09-03 | Kalisz | POL |
127 | Kozak | Arkadiusz | 1972-01-12 | Bałtyk Koszalin | POL |
176 | Piotrowski | Andrzej | 1973-05-07 | Warszawa | POL |
297 | Staveckas | Vidas | 1971-12-04 | F.O.C.U.S running | LTU |
95 | Zielonka | Robert | 1973-11-29 | Dulowa | POL |
  | |||||
[M55]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
134 | Czerwoński | Artur | 1968-05-21 | KS Lemiesz Team | POL |
253 | Myśliwiec | Jan | 1965-05-24 | Ślemień | POL |
252 | Navagrudskas | Vladas | 1966-08-15 | Na,pagauk | LTU |
158 | Nowakowski | Jacek | 1966-12-04 | Warszawa | POL |
513 | Prusik | Andrzej | 1967-11-05 | Olsztyn | POL |
183 | Rybarczyk | Jan | 1967-06-11 | Darłowo | POL |
  | |||||
[M60]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
112 | Alfut | Grzegorz | 1961-05-31 | Velo Sierpc | POL |
343 | Daniluk | Stanisław | 1963-03-20 | AKM Olsztyn | POL |
295 | Gajda | Robert | 1963-11-30 | Pułtusk | POL |
250 | Kulczyk | Jerzy | 1962-03-29 | Tychowo | POL |
224 | Łukaszewicz | Ryszard | 1961-04-03 | Warszawa | POL |
174 | Maj | Tadeusz | 1963-01-12 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | POL |
31 | Michałkiewicz | Piotr | 1959-06-02 | Iława | POL |
156 | Płochocki | Ryszard | 1961-03-11 | UKS-12 Kalisz | POL |
17 | Werner | Czesław | 1962-12-19 | Malanów | POL |
  | |||||
[M65]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
339 | Born | Andrzej | 1957-11-30 | Gdańsk | POL |
282 | Chodara | Roman | 1954-09-14 | Runners Team Kętrzyn | POL |
190 | Cichy | Marek | 1958-12-18 | Lublin | POL |
237 | Cząstka | Jan | 1958-06-19 | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | POL |
52 | Kurpiewski | Janusz | 1955-10-19 | UKS Dziewiątka KUTNO | POL |
76 | Macioł | Andrzej | 1954-12-22 | Kraków | POL |
448 | Mydlarz | Jerzy | 1954-08-12 | MKS Juvenia Białystok | POL |
328 | Nagórek | Krzysztof | 1957-11-01 | Słupsk | POL |
349 | Piotrowski | Eugeniusz | 1956-02-20 | UKL Feniks Świdwin | POL |
378 | Schmelzer | Warren | 1954-08-05 | South Africa | - |
298 | Sienkiewicz | Czesław | 1958-12-20 | KS Krotosz Krotoszyn | POL |
  | |||||
[M70]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
102 | Dądela | Antoni | 1952-03-27 | LKS Viktoria Olesno | POL |
286 | Lenc | Janusz | 1953-10-21 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | POL |
117 | Łyżnicki | Zygmunt | 1951-08-10 | MOK Mszana Dolna | POL |
105 | Majer | Mieczysław | 1953-09-09 | KS-KOZIOŁEK | POL |
188 | Melnyczok | Jan | 1952-11-28 | BGB Endorfiny | POL |
  | |||||
[M75]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
384 | Kik | Andrzej | 1947-07-16 | Nie Marnuj Tlenu | POL |
74 | Kopta | Jerzy | 1945-11-18 | Kraków | POL |
81 | Leśniak | Marian | 1947-11-10 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | POL |
306 | Repczyński | Aleksander | 1947-08-24 | Unia 100 Swarzędz | POL |
78 | Rojewski | Tadeusz | 1946-11-15 | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | POL |
280 | Wyganowski | Andrzej | 1945-04-03 | Wygan Kołobrzeg | POL |
  | |||||
[M80]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
21 | Grabka | Stanisław | 1943-05-24 | Kraków | POL |
238 | Sowiński | Edmund | 1942-02-25 | TKKF Płock | POL |
  | |||||
[pk]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
38 | Kepka | Grzegorz | 1989-05-05 | Wejherowo | POL |
[M35] - 800m - (5)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
41 | Borowiec | Michał | 1985-08-02 | Biegający Świdnik | |||||
268 | Czerwiński | Adam | 1988-10-02 | UKS Lider Siercza | |||||
116 | Kita | Piotr | 1987-01-03 | MOK Mszana Dolna | |||||
344 | Kuterba | Piotr | 1987-07-17 | KS Pointer Siercza | |||||
42 | Zosiuk | Łukasz | 1985-06-23 | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | |||||
[M40] - 800m - (9)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
385 | Cuber | Wojciech | 1982-05-12 | Złotów | |||||
67 | Górny | Karol | 1980-07-25 | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | |||||
514 | Małecki | Piotr | 1981-06-29 | Lemiesz Team | |||||
489 | Matuszewski | Karol | 1983-12-04 | KS WILKI Pomorskie | |||||
226 | Piątkowski | Piotr | 1983-08-08 | Kraków Athletics Team | |||||
194 | Porzuczek | Bartosz | 1981-12-29 | Brzeźnica | |||||
346 | Rogoziński | Olaf | 1980-02-20 | Maratończyk Poznań | |||||
166 | Sałamacha | Jarosław | 1980-11-02 | Pszczółkowski Team | |||||
168 | Witkowski | Paweł | 1979-07-16 | Wieliszew Heron Team | |||||
[M45] - 800m - (8)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
321 | Kobiałka | Konrad | 1978-01-08 | KS Lemiesz Team | |||||
120 | Kołakowski | Rafał | 1977-08-12 | Schulo Team Działdowo | |||||
470 | Kujawski | Grzegorz | 1978-03-19 | Puck | |||||
517 | Przysiwek | Piotr | 1975-08-20 | Drzecin | |||||
313 | Szyposzyński | Kamil | 1978-08-31 | UKL Feniks Świdwin | |||||
435 | Waleński | Michał | 1974-04-04 | TKKF Koszalin | |||||
350 | Zienkiewicz | Piotr | 1974-06-19 | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | |||||
275 | Żmuda | Tomasz | 1976-09-09 | CW FANZA Kołobrzeg | |||||
[M50] - 800m - (7)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
499 | Celiński | Robert | 1973-01-30 | AZS AWF Warszawa | |||||
49 | Guzowski | Dariusz | 1969-07-15 | Talex Borzytuchom | |||||
468 | Karasiński | Marcin | 1970-09-03 | Kalisz | |||||
127 | Kozak | Arkadiusz | 1972-01-12 | Bałtyk Koszalin | |||||
176 | Piotrowski | Andrzej | 1973-05-07 | Warszawa | |||||
297 | Staveckas | Vidas | 1971-12-04 | F.O.C.U.S running | |||||
95 | Zielonka | Robert | 1973-11-29 | Dulowa | |||||
[M55] - 800m - (6)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
134 | Czerwoński | Artur | 1968-05-21 | KS Lemiesz Team | |||||
253 | Myśliwiec | Jan | 1965-05-24 | Ślemień | |||||
252 | Navagrudskas | Vladas | 1966-08-15 | Na,pagauk | |||||
158 | Nowakowski | Jacek | 1966-12-04 | Warszawa | |||||
513 | Prusik | Andrzej | 1967-11-05 | Olsztyn | |||||
183 | Rybarczyk | Jan | 1967-06-11 | Darłowo | |||||
[M60] - 800m - (9)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
112 | Alfut | Grzegorz | 1961-05-31 | Velo Sierpc | |||||
343 | Daniluk | Stanisław | 1963-03-20 | AKM Olsztyn | |||||
295 | Gajda | Robert | 1963-11-30 | Pułtusk | |||||
250 | Kulczyk | Jerzy | 1962-03-29 | Tychowo | |||||
224 | Łukaszewicz | Ryszard | 1961-04-03 | Warszawa | |||||
174 | Maj | Tadeusz | 1963-01-12 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |||||
31 | Michałkiewicz | Piotr | 1959-06-02 | Iława | |||||
156 | Płochocki | Ryszard | 1961-03-11 | UKS-12 Kalisz | |||||
17 | Werner | Czesław | 1962-12-19 | Malanów | |||||
[M65] - 800m - (11)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
339 | Born | Andrzej | 1957-11-30 | Gdańsk | |||||
282 | Chodara | Roman | 1954-09-14 | Runners Team Kętrzyn | |||||
190 | Cichy | Marek | 1958-12-18 | Lublin | |||||
237 | Cząstka | Jan | 1958-06-19 | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | |||||
52 | Kurpiewski | Janusz | 1955-10-19 | UKS Dziewiątka KUTNO | |||||
76 | Macioł | Andrzej | 1954-12-22 | Kraków | |||||
448 | Mydlarz | Jerzy | 1954-08-12 | MKS Juvenia Białystok | |||||
328 | Nagórek | Krzysztof | 1957-11-01 | Słupsk | |||||
349 | Piotrowski | Eugeniusz | 1956-02-20 | UKL Feniks Świdwin | |||||
378 | Schmelzer | Warren | 1954-08-05 | South Africa | |||||
298 | Sienkiewicz | Czesław | 1958-12-20 | KS Krotosz Krotoszyn | |||||
[M70] - 800m - (5)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
102 | Dądela | Antoni | 1952-03-27 | LKS Viktoria Olesno | |||||
286 | Lenc | Janusz | 1953-10-21 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | |||||
117 | Łyżnicki | Zygmunt | 1951-08-10 | MOK Mszana Dolna | |||||
105 | Majer | Mieczysław | 1953-09-09 | KS-KOZIOŁEK | |||||
188 | Melnyczok | Jan | 1952-11-28 | BGB Endorfiny | |||||
[M75] - 800m - (6)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
384 | Kik | Andrzej | 1947-07-16 | Nie Marnuj Tlenu | |||||
74 | Kopta | Jerzy | 1945-11-18 | Kraków | |||||
81 | Leśniak | Marian | 1947-11-10 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | |||||
306 | Repczyński | Aleksander | 1947-08-24 | Unia 100 Swarzędz | |||||
78 | Rojewski | Tadeusz | 1946-11-15 | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | |||||
280 | Wyganowski | Andrzej | 1945-04-03 | Wygan Kołobrzeg | |||||
[M80] - 800m - (2)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
21 | Grabka | Stanisław | 1943-05-24 | Kraków | |||||
238 | Sowiński | Edmund | 1942-02-25 | TKKF Płock | |||||
[pk] - 800m - (1)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
38 | Kepka | Grzegorz | 1989-05-05 | Wejherowo | |||||