| |||||
[K30]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
84 | Pawlok | Anna | 1989-09-12 | Triathlon Training Center | POL |
459 | Piechuta | Aleksandra | 1989-09-28 | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa | POL |
  | |||||
[K35]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
152 | Bujnowska | Małgorzata | 1985-09-06 | AZS UMCS Lublin | POL |
347 | Dejnecka | Ewa | 1986-12-16 | Toruń | POL |
80 | Ilczuk | Weronika | 1986-03-27 | Lemiesz Team Warszawa | POL |
478 | Kamysz | Magdalena | 1984-06-06 | KS Sokół Zblewo | POL |
345 | Pasieka | Agnieszka | 1988-03-29 | UKL Feniks Świdwin | POL |
  | |||||
[K40]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
418 | Hałaczkiewicz | Sylwia | 1982-11-22 | Bełchatów | POL |
126 | Kowalska | Agnieszka | 1980-07-20 | Schulo Team Działdowo | POL |
481 | Lemiesz | Aneta | 1981-01-17 | KS Lemiesz Team | POL |
228 | Schulz-Pietruszka | Magdalena | 1983-11-12 | Schulo Team Działdowo | POL |
  | |||||
[K45]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
429 | Brulińska | Monika | 1976-08-02 | TKKF Płock | POL |
419 | Burchard | Ilona | 1978-02-21 | KS Lemiesz Team | POL |
58 | Michalak | Marta | 1978-11-19 | PTS Płońsk | POL |
283 | Michalczyk-Zglińska | Iwona | 1974-10-27 | Sulejówek | POL |
294 | Mielczarek | Alicja | 1978-01-27 | KS Schulo Team Działdowo | POL |
383 | Orzeł | Anna | 1977-04-25 | Koszalin | POL |
  | |||||
[K50]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
247 | Adryjańczyk | Małgorzata | 1974-02-12 | Toruń | POL |
217 | Burdajewicz | Katarzyna | 1971-04-01 | Dolsk | POL |
136 | Maszorek-Szymala | Anna | 1970-07-18 | KS Dynamic Łódź | POL |
138 | Milińska-Tymendorf | Anna | 1970-02-28 | Masters La SGH | POL |
  | |||||
[K55]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
433 | Dąbrowska | Alicja | 1966-07-14 | TKKF Koszalin | POL |
  | |||||
[K60]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
236 | Marek | Ewa | 1960-07-23 | Athletics Busko Zdrój | POL |
370 | Pieczulis | Krystyna | 1962-11-12 | AZS UWM Olsztyn/W-MKLAM | POL |
  | |||||
[K65]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
276 | Bulkeviciute | Terese | 1956-10-02 | Na ,pagauk! | LTU |
  | |||||
[K75]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
150 | Kasierska | Ewa | 1948-11-25 | WKB META LUBLINIEC | POL |
369 | Surdyn | Daniela | 1945-07-26 | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | POL |
  | |||||
[K85]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
239 | Rosińska | Janina | 1936-04-30 | AZS Łódź | POL |
  | |||||
[pk]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
492 | Wróbel | Patrycja | 2004-01-22 | Pasłęk | POL |
[K30] - 400m - (2)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
84 | Pawlok | Anna | 1989-09-12 | Triathlon Training Center | |||||
459 | Piechuta | Aleksandra | 1989-09-28 | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa | |||||
[K35] - 400m - (5)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
152 | Bujnowska | Małgorzata | 1985-09-06 | AZS UMCS Lublin | |||||
347 | Dejnecka | Ewa | 1986-12-16 | Toruń | |||||
80 | Ilczuk | Weronika | 1986-03-27 | Lemiesz Team Warszawa | |||||
478 | Kamysz | Magdalena | 1984-06-06 | KS Sokół Zblewo | |||||
345 | Pasieka | Agnieszka | 1988-03-29 | UKL Feniks Świdwin | |||||
[K40] - 400m - (4)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
418 | Hałaczkiewicz | Sylwia | 1982-11-22 | Bełchatów | |||||
126 | Kowalska | Agnieszka | 1980-07-20 | Schulo Team Działdowo | |||||
481 | Lemiesz | Aneta | 1981-01-17 | KS Lemiesz Team | |||||
228 | Schulz-Pietruszka | Magdalena | 1983-11-12 | Schulo Team Działdowo | |||||
[K45] - 400m - (6)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
429 | Brulińska | Monika | 1976-08-02 | TKKF Płock | |||||
419 | Burchard | Ilona | 1978-02-21 | KS Lemiesz Team | |||||
58 | Michalak | Marta | 1978-11-19 | PTS Płońsk | |||||
283 | Michalczyk-Zglińska | Iwona | 1974-10-27 | Sulejówek | |||||
294 | Mielczarek | Alicja | 1978-01-27 | KS Schulo Team Działdowo | |||||
383 | Orzeł | Anna | 1977-04-25 | Koszalin | |||||
[K50] - 400m - (4)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
247 | Adryjańczyk | Małgorzata | 1974-02-12 | Toruń | |||||
217 | Burdajewicz | Katarzyna | 1971-04-01 | Dolsk | |||||
136 | Maszorek-Szymala | Anna | 1970-07-18 | KS Dynamic Łódź | |||||
138 | Milińska-Tymendorf | Anna | 1970-02-28 | Masters La SGH | |||||
[K55] - 400m - (1)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
433 | Dąbrowska | Alicja | 1966-07-14 | TKKF Koszalin | |||||
[K60] - 400m - (2)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
236 | Marek | Ewa | 1960-07-23 | Athletics Busko Zdrój | |||||
370 | Pieczulis | Krystyna | 1962-11-12 | AZS UWM Olsztyn/W-MKLAM | |||||
[K65] - 400m - (1)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
276 | Bulkeviciute | Terese | 1956-10-02 | Na ,pagauk! | |||||
[K75] - 400m - (2)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
150 | Kasierska | Ewa | 1948-11-25 | WKB META LUBLINIEC | |||||
369 | Surdyn | Daniela | 1945-07-26 | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | |||||
[K85] - 400m - (1)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
239 | Rosińska | Janina | 1936-04-30 | AZS Łódź | |||||
[pk] - 400m - (1)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
492 | Wróbel | Patrycja | 2004-01-22 | Pasłęk | |||||